01.01.2019
UNO Music Fest (Canceled)
Zaragoza (Spain)
12.01.2019
Sao Mamede
Guimaraes (Portugal)
31.01.2019
Globardoha
Doha (Qatar)
02.02.2019
HC Club
Malagón, Ciudad Real (Spain)
09.02.2019
Dona Dana Club
Fonte Díaz, A Coruña (Spain)
16.02.2019
Paris 15
Málaga (Spain)
01.03.2019
Old Kitchen
Ljubljana (Slovenia)
04.03.2019
Pacha
Esposende, Braga (Portugal)
07.03.2019
Bloop. (Streaming)
London (United Kingdom)
16.03.2019
Fabrik
Moraleja de Enmedio, Madrid (Spain)
17.03.2019
Dancefair (Streaming)
Nijmegen (Netherlands)
23.03.2019
Baroo Club
Salermo (Italy)
30.03.2019
TBA
Lucena, Cordoba (Spain)
05.04.2019
BlackCodes @ E1
London (United Kingdom)
06.04.2019
New Guass
Bergara, Guipúzcoa (Spain)
13.04.2019
LAV
Lisbon (Portugal)
21.04.2019
Wateke
Valencia (Spain)
27.04.2019
Tierra Beat
Mexico City (Mexico)
11.05.2019
Input High Fidelity Dance Club
Barcelona (Spain)
18.05.2019
Industrial Copera
La Zubia, Granada (Spain)
18.05.2019
Code.135
Moraleja de Enmedio, Madrid (Spain)
25.05.2019
Vaticano Club
Barcelos (Portugal)
15.06.2019
BlackCodes @ E1
London (United Kingdom)
15.06.2019
Techmate Festival
Den Haag (Netherlands)
06.07.2019
KUE
Madridejos, Toledo (Spain)
12.07.2019
Maximus
Kotor (Montenegro)
19.07.2019
BlackCodes @ Moog
Barcelona (Spain)
20.07.2019
BlackCodes @ Zenith
Madrid (Spain)
09.08.2019
Medusa Sunbeach Festival
Cullera, Valencia (Spain)
14.08.2019
Fort Bourguignon
Pula (Croatia)
15.08.2019
Café del Mar
Tarifa, Cádiz (Spain)
16.08.2019
Techno & Lemon
San Javier, Murcia (Spain)
17.08.2019
P0rn0gr4ph1c @ KU
Benidorm, Alicante (Spain)
18.08.2019
Black Codes @ Jaded
London (United Kingdom)
24.08.2019
Creamfields Festival
Liverpool (United Kingdom)
30.08.2019
Benicassim Electronic Festival
Benicassim, Castellón (Spain)
05.09.2019
Bloop. (Streaming)
London (United Kingdom)
07.09.2019
Pure by Carl Cox @ SaSaZu
Prague (Czech Republic)
12.09.2019
Oasis
Albacete (Spain)
14.09.2019
Over Drive Festival
Leganes, Madrid (Spain)
14.09.2019
Greenbow
Vic, Barcelona (Spain)
21.09.2019
Reset Club
Zaragoza (Spain)
26.09.2019
Bloop. (Streaming)
London (United Kingdom)
28.09.2019
Mute
Medellin (Colombia)
04.10.2019
TBA
Madrid (Spain)
05.10.2019
Circus Nation
Granada (Spain)
11.10.2019
Mandracchio
Trieste (Italy)
18.10.2019
Agile Recordings @ Indeep'n'dance
Amsterdam (Netherlands)
18.10.2019
Roland Show @ ADE
Amsterdam (Netherlands)
19.10.2019
Black Codes @ 50:Hertz
Amsterdam (Netherlands)
24.10.2019
Bloop. (Streaming)
London (United Kingdom)
25.10.2019
Symphonic Show
Doha (Qatar)
26.10.2019
Symphonic Show
Doha (Qatar)
09.11.2019
Le Cercle Club
Conthey (Switzerland)
23.11.2019
Boogaloo Club
Zagreb (Croatia)
02.12.2019
The Bass Valley
Asturias (Spain)